Team |
|
Team |
P |
E |
S |
|
P |
E |
S |
1. Runde - Mittwoch 26.01.11, 19.00 Uhr |
St. Moritz / Peter Arnet |
: |
Swiss Kitesurf / Stefan Popprath |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Werkgruppe / Toni Jovic |
: |
Corviglia Team / Luis Nauaro |
2 |
4 |
15 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Mulets / Hanueli Winkler |
: |
Fanta 4 / Peter Holkenskamp |
2 |
4 |
10 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Alles oder Nüt / Andreas Ruts |
: |
Simhair / Simone Schmid |
2 |
3 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
K + M Team / Walti Müller |
: |
I gufi tronati / Becks |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Secolo / Toni Giovanoli |
: |
Club 99 / Susanne Wissmann |
2 |
6 |
11 |
: |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Quicksilver's / Alex Humpel |
: |
D'schüscha manübris / Dominik Betschard |
2 |
3 |
4 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Mosi Baer / Fredy Bär |
: |
Team Julier 1 / René Kermaschek |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Mufe Mü / Marco Murbach |
: |
Olympia Dream / Solo |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Republik Surlej / Yves Reich |
: |
Badminton / Daniel Gini |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Los Pedorres / Ruth Reinhard |
: |
CC Silvaplana / Gregor Reich |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Team Heidi's / Ramona Ernst |
: |
El Punos / Flurin Sulser |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Ils Principiants / Patrick Ziltener |
: |
Team Julier Palace 2 / Marco Rogantini |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2. Runde - Mittwoch 26.01.11, 21.00 Uhr |
Secolo / Toni Giovanoli |
: |
Team Julier 1 / René Kermaschek |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Mufe Mü / Marco Murbach |
: |
K + M Team / Walti Müller |
2 |
5 |
13 |
: |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Werkgruppe / Toni Jovic |
: |
Mulets / Hanueli Winkler |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Badminton / Daniel Gini |
: |
CC Silvaplana / Gregor Reich |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
St. Moritz / Peter Arnet |
: |
Team Heidi's / Ramona Ernst |
2 |
5 |
13 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Team Julier Palace 2 / Marco Rogantini |
: |
Alles oder Nüt / Andreas Ruts |
2 |
6 |
8 |
: |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Quicksilver's / Alex Humpel |
: |
Ils Principiants / Patrick Ziltener |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Los Pedorres / Ruth Reinhard |
: |
El Punos / Flurin Sulser |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Fanta 4 / Peter Holkenskamp |
: |
Simhair / Simone Schmid |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Republik Surlej / Yves Reich |
: |
Swiss Kitesurf / Stefan Popprath |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Corviglia Team / Luis Nauaro |
: |
D'schüscha manübris / Dominik Betschard |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Olympia Dream / Solo |
: |
I gufi tronati / Becks |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
5 |
6 |
Club 99 / Susanne Wissmann |
: |
Mosi Baer / Fredy Bär |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3. Runde - Donnerstag 27.01.11, 19.00 Uhr |
Mufe Mü / Marco Murbach |
: |
Team Julier 1 / René Kermaschek |
2 |
4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Werkgruppe / Toni Jovic |
: |
St. Moritz / Peter Arnet |
2 |
3 |
5 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
CC Silvaplana / Gregor Reich |
: |
Team Julier Palace 2 / Marco Rogantini |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
El Punos / Flurin Sulser |
: |
Simhair / Simone Schmid |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Secolo / Toni Giovanoli |
: |
K + M Team / Walti Müller |
2 |
3 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Republik Surlej / Yves Reich |
: |
Ils Principiants / Patrick Ziltener |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
I gufi tronati / Becks |
: |
Badminton / Daniel Gini |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Mulets / Hanueli Winkler |
: |
Club 99 / Susanne Wissmann |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
D'schüscha manübris / Dominik Betschard |
: |
Team Heidi's / Ramona Ernst |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Quicksilver's / Alex Humpel |
: |
Alles oder Nüt / Andreas Ruts |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Corviglia Team / Luis Nauaro |
: |
Swiss Kitesurf / Stefan Popprath |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Los Pedorres / Ruth Reinhard |
: |
Fanta 4 / Peter Holkenskamp |
2 |
5 |
6 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Olympia Dream / Solo |
: |
Mosi Baer / Fredy Bär |
2 |
4 |
10 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4. Runde - Donnerstag 27.01.11, 21.00 Uhr |
Mufe Mü / Marco Murbach |
: |
Werkgruppe / Toni Jovic |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Team Julier Palace 2 / Marco Rogantini |
: |
St. Moritz / Peter Arnet |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
5 |
13 |
Team Julier 1 / René Kermaschek |
: |
CC Silvaplana / Gregor Reich |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Simhair / Simone Schmid |
: |
Secolo / Toni Giovanoli |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Badminton / Daniel Gini |
: |
Mulets / Hanueli Winkler |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Republik Surlej / Yves Reich |
: |
D'schüscha manübris / Dominik Betschard |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Alles oder Nüt / Andreas Ruts |
: |
El Punos / Flurin Sulser |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
K + M Team / Walti Müller |
: |
Ils Principiants / Patrick Ziltener |
2 |
2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Corviglia Team / Luis Nauaro |
: |
Quicksilver's / Alex Humpel |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Los Pedorres / Ruth Reinhard |
: |
I gufi tronati / Becks |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
2 |
4 |
10 |
Team Heidi's / Ramona Ernst |
: |
Olympia Dream / Solo |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Club 99 / Susanne Wissmann |
: |
Swiss Kitesurf / Stefan Popprath |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Fanta 4 / Peter Holkenskamp |
: |
Mosi Baer / Fredy Bär |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |