www.silvaplana.-curling.ch

 

Turniere 2015

Turnierplan 2015
 
Clubmeisterschaften 
 
Eröffnungsturnier
Albana-Cup
47. Coppa Romana
Coppa Mulets
Corvatsch-Cup
Original-Metall-Preise/
K&M-Trophy

Hotel Chesa Surlej - Cup
 
Online-Anmeldung
 
Archiv - Turniere 2014

2014 CC Silvaplana

 

Coppa Mulets

Nachtturnier

Rangliste:

Rang Mannschaft Skip Punkte Ends Steine
1 Badminton Club Engiadina Gini 8 16 23
2 Zuoz II Christian Florin 8 15 33
3 Team Mulets Toni Jovic 6 15 23
4 CC St.Moritz Thomas Eisenlohr 6 14 22
5 Zuoz I Barry Romeril 6 13 25
6 Team Super Mario Conradin 6 10 18
7 Team Trent Otsch Simon 4 15 28
8 CC Silvaplana I Gregor Reich 4 12 20
9 Team Feijshulada Peppino 4 12 19
10 Las Chicas Locas Luisa 4 12 18
11 Chesetta Bettina Wendorf 4 12 16
12 Team Surfclub Silvaplana Solo 4 11 16
13 The importet flat landers Fredy 2 11 13
14 Simhair+Greiner AG Gabriel 2 9 10
15 Chappamuschkis Malvina 2 8 11
16 Swiss Kitesurf Simon Sprecher 2 7 12
17 Team Corviglia Curlheats Jann 0 9 12
18 Dream Team Daniel Pirelli 0 7 8

 

Resultate:

Team Team P E S : P E S
Spiel 1 - Mittwoch, 21. Jan. 2015 / 19.00
Team Trent Otsch / Simon Chesetta / Bettina Wendorf 0 3 3 : 2 2 4
Zuoz I / Barry Romeril Simhair+Greiner AG / Gabriel 0 0 0 : 2 5 6
Team Surfclub Silvaplana / Solo CC Silvaplana I / Gregor Reich 0 2 4 : 2 4 6
Team Mulets / Toni Jovic Swiss Kitesurf / Simon Sprecher 2 6 9 : 0 0 0
Las Chicas Locas / Luisa The importet flat landers / Fredy 0 1 1 : 2 5 7
Zuoz II / Christian Florin Team Feijshulada / Peppino 2 4 8 : 0 2 2
CC St.Moritz / Thomas Eisenlohr Dream Team / Daniel Pirelli 2 3 5 : 0 3 4
Badminton Club Engiadina / Gini Team Corviglia Curlheats / Jann 2 4 6 : 0 1 1
Team Super Mario / Conradin Chappamuschkis / Malvina 2 3 5 : 0 1 1
Spiel 2 - Mittwoch, 21. Jan. 2015 / 2100
Chappamuschkis / Malvina Team Corviglia Curlheats / Jann 2 3 5 : 0 3 4
Badminton Club Engiadina / Gini Dream Team / Daniel Pirelli 2 3 5 : 0 3 3
Chesetta / Bettina Wendorf Team Super Mario / Conradin 2 6 6 : 0 0 0
Team Mulets / Toni Jovic Simhair+Greiner AG / Gabriel 2 4 6 : 0 1 1
CC Silvaplana I / Gregor Reich CC St.Moritz / Thomas Eisenlohr 2 3 7 : 0 3 3
Team Surfclub Silvaplana / Solo Team Trent Otsch / Simon 0 1 1 : 2 5 9
Team Feijshulada / Peppino Las Chicas Locas / Luisa 2 5 9 : 0 1 1
Zuoz II / Christian Florin The importet flat landers / Fredy 2 3 9 : 0 3 3
Zuoz I / Barry Romeril Swiss Kitesurf / Simon Sprecher 2 4 7 : 0 2 3
Spiel 3 - Donnerstag, 22. Jan. 2015 / 19.00
Team Mulets / Toni Jovic Chesetta / Bettina Wendorf 2 3 5 : 0 3 3
Zuoz II / Christian Florin CC Silvaplana I / Gregor Reich 2 4 8 : 0 1 1
Badminton Club Engiadina / Gini Team Trent Otsch / Simon 2 4 6 : 0 2 4
The importet flat landers / Fredy Team Feijshulada / Peppino 0 3 3 : 2 3 6
CC St.Moritz / Thomas Eisenlohr Simhair+Greiner AG / Gabriel 2 4 9 : 0 2 2
Zuoz I / Barry Romeril Chappamuschkis / Malvina 2 3 7 : 0 3 3
Team Super Mario / Conradin Dream Team / Daniel Pirelli 2 5 6 : 0 1 1
Team Corviglia Curlheats / Jann Team Surfclub Silvaplana / Solo 0 2 2 : 2 3 4
Swiss Kitesurf / Simon Sprecher Las Chicas Locas / Luisa 0 2 2 : 2 4 5
Spiel 4 - Donnerstag, 22. Jan. 2015 / 21.00
Team Mulets / Toni Jovic Zuoz II / Christian Florin 0 2 3 : 2 4 8
Badminton Club Engiadina / Gini Chesetta / Bettina Wendorf 2 5 6 : 0 1 3
Team Feijshulada / Peppino CC St.Moritz / Thomas Eisenlohr 0 2 2 : 2 4 5
CC Silvaplana I / Gregor Reich Team Super Mario / Conradin 0 4 6 : 2 2 7
Zuoz I / Barry Romeril The importet flat landers / Fredy 2 6 11 : 0 0 0
Team Trent Otsch / Simon Simhair+Greiner AG / Gabriel 2 5 12 : 0 1 1
Chappamuschkis / Malvina Team Surfclub Silvaplana / Solo 0 1 2 : 2 5 7
Las Chicas Locas / Luisa Dream Team / Daniel Pirelli 2 6 11 : 0 0 0
Team Corviglia Curlheats / Jann Swiss Kitesurf / Simon Sprecher 0 3 5 : 2 3 7

 

Sponsoren: