Montag, 13.1.2014 / 09.00 / Gruppe 1 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Glarus / Huber |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Brüschweiler |
2 |
3 |
8 |
: |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
: |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
2 |
5 |
6 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Parpan / Graf |
: |
Kloten Dorf III / Isler |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
: |
Cavadürli / Weller |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Zuoz II / Caprez |
: |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Küsnacht II / Terlinden |
: |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Haemmig |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
: |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
: |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
6 |
10 |
Zuoz I / Ratti |
: |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
2 |
6 |
11 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Leissigen / Trolliet |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Kloten II / Baumgartner |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
3 |
9 |
Kloten Dorf II / Haslimeier |
: |
St. Moritz / Christen |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Tofane - Cortina / Menardi |
: |
Biel Touring I / Zysset |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Frankfurt Rhein-Main / Möckel |
2 |
7 |
11 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
14 |
Montag, 13.1.2014 / 11.00 / Gruppe 2 |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
: |
Kloten I / Koch |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
: |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
: |
Bern Aare / Denecke |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
: |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Kloten Dorf I / Furrer |
: |
Aarau / Wehrli |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Bergün / Broggi |
: |
Laufen / Imark |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Dübendorf IV / Barth |
: |
Adelboden / Müller |
0 |
4 |
10 |
: |
2 |
4 |
13 |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
: |
St. Moritz XLIII / Roner |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Aebi |
: |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
6 |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
: |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
1 |
5 |
10 |
: |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Thurgau I / Aeberhard |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
: |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
5 |
11 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
: |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
0 |
3 |
7 |
: |
2 |
5 |
13 |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
: |
Zug Open / Spaltenstein |
2 |
7 |
14 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
1 |
4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Flims / Veraguth |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Zug II / Haindl |
: |
Basel Dollyhay / Weber |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Thurgau II / Bartholdi |
: |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Saas Fee III / Imseng |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Montag, 13.1.2014 / 13.00 / Gruppe 1 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Biel Touring I / Zysset |
: |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Cavadürli / Weller |
: |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Haemmig |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
: |
Parpan / Graf |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
3 |
6 |
St. Moritz / Christen |
: |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Glarus / Huber |
: |
Kloten II / Baumgartner |
2 |
6 |
19 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
: |
Limmattal / Saxer |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Zürich Crystal / Brüschweiler |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Leissigen / Trolliet |
: |
Küsnacht II / Terlinden |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
7 |
10 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Kloten Dorf II / Haslimeier |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Zuoz II / Caprez |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
3 |
10 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
: |
Kloten Dorf III / Isler |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
: |
Tofane - Cortina / Menardi |
2 |
7 |
13 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
: |
Arosa / Schweizer |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Zuoz I / Ratti |
: |
Frankfurt Rhein-Main / Möckel |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Montag, 13.1.2014 / 15.00 / Gruppe 2 |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
: |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
2 |
5 |
12 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
: |
Kloten Dorf I / Furrer |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
: |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
2 |
6 |
13 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
15 |
Bergün / Broggi |
: |
Zug I / Lusser |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
: |
Adelboden / Müller |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
13 |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
7 |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
: |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Dübendorf IV / Barth |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
13 |
Flims / Veraguth |
: |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Basel Dollyhay / Weber |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Aebi |
2 |
5 |
12 |
: |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Laufen / Imark |
: |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Saas Fee III / Imseng |
: |
Thurgau I / Aeberhard |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Kloten I / Koch |
: |
St. Moritz XLIII / Roner |
2 |
4 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bern Aare / Denecke |
: |
Thurgau II / Bartholdi |
2 |
4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Aarau / Wehrli |
: |
Zug Open / Spaltenstein |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Mittwoch, 15.1.2014 / 09.20 / Gruppe 1 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Glarus / Huber |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
: |
Biel Touring I / Zysset |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Haemmig |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
: |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
2 |
3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
: |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
2 |
2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
St. Moritz / Christen |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Cavadürli / Weller |
: |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
: |
Limmattal / Saxer |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Parpan / Graf |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Leissigen / Trolliet |
: |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
2 |
3 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
: |
Kloten Dorf III / Isler |
2 |
3 |
5 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Frankfurt Rhein-Main / Möckel |
2 |
3 |
9 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Kloten II / Baumgartner |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Brüschweiler |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Kloten Dorf II / Haslimeier |
: |
Küsnacht II / Terlinden |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Zuoz II / Caprez |
: |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
2 |
4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3 |
8 |
Zuoz I / Ratti |
: |
Tofane - Cortina / Menardi |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Mittwoch, 15.1.2014 / 08.00 / Gruppe 2 |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
: |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
4 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Dübendorf IV / Barth |
2 |
4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
: |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Bergün / Broggi |
: |
Kloten Dorf I / Furrer |
1 |
2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
: |
Thurgau I / Aeberhard |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
: |
Kloten I / Koch |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
2 |
4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Aarau / Wehrli |
: |
Bern Aare / Denecke |
2 |
3 |
4 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Saas Fee III / Imseng |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Aebi |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Flims / Veraguth |
: |
St. Moritz XLIII / Roner |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Thurgau II / Bartholdi |
: |
Basel Dollyhay / Weber |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
8 |
Laufen / Imark |
: |
Zug Open / Spaltenstein |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Mittwoch, 15.1.2014 / 10.40 / Gruppe 2 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
: |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
2 |
4 |
10 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
: |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
2 |
3 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
: |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
: |
Zug I / Lusser |
0 |
3 |
7 |
: |
2 |
3 |
8 |
Thurgau I / Aeberhard |
: |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
: |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Aarau / Wehrli |
: |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Kloten Dorf I / Furrer |
: |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Bergün / Broggi |
: |
Dübendorf IV / Barth |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
12 |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Aebi |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
2 |
3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Flims / Veraguth |
: |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
2 |
3 |
5 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Basel Dollyhay / Weber |
: |
Kloten I / Koch |
1 |
3 |
4 |
: |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
: |
Bern Aare / Denecke |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Zug Open / Spaltenstein |
: |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3 |
8 |
Thurgau II / Bartholdi |
: |
Saas Fee III / Imseng |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Laufen / Imark |
: |
St. Moritz XLIII / Roner |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Mittwoch, 15.1.2014 / 12.00 / Gruppe 1 |
Biel Touring I / Zysset |
: |
Riessersee / Falk |
2 |
3 |
3 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Glarus / Huber |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
: |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Cavadürli / Weller |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
2 |
4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
St. Moritz / Christen |
: |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
2 |
3 |
4 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Parpan / Graf |
2 |
3 |
5 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Leissigen / Trolliet |
: |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
2 |
3 |
9 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
9 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Haemmig |
: |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
: |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3 |
13 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Brüschweiler |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
Kloten Dorf II / Haslimeier |
2 |
5 |
13 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
: |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Kloten Dorf III / Isler |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
3 |
3 |
Frankfurt Rhein-Main / Möckel |
: |
Zuoz II / Caprez |
2 |
4 |
4 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
: |
Kloten II / Baumgartner |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Zuoz I / Ratti |
: |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Küsnacht II / Terlinden |
: |
Tofane - Cortina / Menardi |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
3 |
6 |
Mittwoch, 15.1.2014 / 14.15 / Grande Finale |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
: |
Biel Touring I / Zysset |
2 |
7 |
15 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Glarus / Huber |
2 |
5 |
14 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
: |
Cavadürli / Weller |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Riessersee / Falk |
2 |
4 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
St. Moritz / Christen |
: |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
6 |
14 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
0 |
5 |
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Leissigen / Trolliet |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
: |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
: |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
1 |
3 |
6 |
: |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
2 |
4 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Zürich Crystal / Brüschweiler |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Dübendorf IV / Barth |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
2 |
5 |
12 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
5 |
7 |
Parpan / Graf |
: |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Aebi |
: |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
6 |
|