www.silvaplana.-curling.ch

 

Coppa Romana 2013

News / Fotos
 
Resultate:
Schlussrangliste
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
 
Willkommen
Programm
Tartan
Tartan-Registration
Haggis
Donatoren / Sponsoren
Organigramm
Rinkservice
Spielmodus / Reglement
Roulettis Romanum
Preise
Statistik
10 Fragen
Palmarès
Jubilaren
Geschichte
Teams
 
Archiv:
Coppa Romana 2012

© 2012 CC Silvaplana

 

Teams an der Coppa Romana 2013

Teilnehmerliste / -statistik: Download der Teilnehmerstatistik 2012 als PDF-Datei

             
1 AARAU Wehrli 39 PONTRESINA-VILLAGE Gotsch
2 ADELBODEN Müller 40 RHEINFELDEN Probst
3 AROSA Berchten 41 RIESSERSEE Falk
4 BASEL DOLLYHAY Plattner 42 RONCO s/ASCONA Streiff
5 BASEL VICTORIA Schallberger 43 SAAS FEE I Bumann
6 BASEL WHITE STAR Mathez 44 SAAS FEE II Gottsponer
7 BERGÜN Broggi 45 SAAS FEE III Imseng
8 BERN AARE Denecke 46 SAMEDAN 400 Donatz
9 Bern CG Haemmig 47 SAMEDAN I Tarnuzzer
10 BERN ZYTGLOGGE Feuz 48 SAMEDAN II Franziscus
11 BIEL - TOURING I Zysset 49 SAMEDAN INTER Bundi
12 BIEL - TOURING II Steinmann 50 SCHAFFHAUSEN I Maier
13 CAVADÜRLI Weller 51 SCHAFFHAUSEN II Sieber
14 DÜBENDORF I Attinger 52 SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT I Aebi
15 DÜBENDORF II Moser 53 SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT II Schawalder
16 DÜBENDORF III Brügger 54 SILVAPLANA Reich
17 DÜBENDORF IV Barth 55 ST. MORITZ Christen
18 FLIMS Veraguth 56 ST. MORITZ XLIII Roner
19 FRANKFURT RHEIN-MAIN Hübner 57 STÄFA Lüscher
20 GRASSHOPPER Schwaller 58 SWISS I Lehner
21 HERISAU WALDSTATT Schadegg 59 SWISS II Hofmann
22 KLOTEN - DORF I Furrer 60 THUN Furrer
23 KLOTEN - DORF II Haslimeier 61 THUN KYBURG Streit
24 KLOTEN - DORF III Isler 62 THURGAU I Aeberhard
25 KLOTEN I Koch 63 THURGAU II Bartholdi
26 KLOTEN II Baumgartner 64 TOGGENBURG Benzoni
27 KONSTANZ Zacharias 65 UITIKON-WALDEGG Luder
28 KÜSNACHT I Lanz 66 UZWIL Allenspach
29 KÜSNACHT II Terlinden 67 WEISSLINGEN I Herrmann
30 LANGENTHAL Tellenbach 68 WEISSLINGEN II Pesavento
31 LAUFEN Imark 69 WETZIKON Rüegger
32 LAUSANNE OLYMPIQUE Schenkel 70 ZERMATT Gruber
33 LEISSIGEN Trolliet 71 ZUG I Lusser
34 LENZERHEIDE Müller 72 ZUG II Haindl
35 LIMMATTAL Saxer 73 ZUG OPEN Gasser
36 LUGANO Hürlimann 74 ZUOZ I Ratti
37 MÜRREN - TÄCHI Damm 75 ZUOZ II Caprez
38 PARPAN Graf 76 ZÜRICH CRYSTAL Kees