44. Coppa Romana 2012 - Schlussrangliste |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ends |
Steine |
Spiele |
1 |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
12 |
37 |
72 |
6 |
|
Marc Steinmann, Cédric Lehmann, Gérald Marolf*, Andreas Hofer |
2 |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
11 |
32 |
62 |
6 |
|
Patrick Hürlimann*, Dominic Andres, Patrik Loertscher, Jürg Wernli |
3 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
10 |
38 |
73 |
6 |
|
Daniel Streiff*, Markus Dätwyler, Daniel Steiger, Beat Stahel |
4 |
St. Moritz XLIII / Roner |
10 |
34 |
65 |
6 |
|
Not Roner*, Rudi Hieringer, Andrea Vondrasek, Gianin Caviezel |
5 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
10 |
30 |
67 |
6 |
|
Marc Brügger*, Ronny Müller, Urs Hausheer, Peter Dietrich |
6 |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
10 |
30 |
51 |
6 |
|
Dominik Bumann*, Flavian Bumann, Rolf Senn, German Bumann |
7 |
Dübendorf IV / Barth |
9 |
38 |
75 |
6 |
|
Sascha Knobel, Martin Gossweiler, Thomas Barth*, Armin Schnellmann |
8 |
Bern Aare / Denecke |
9 |
33 |
55 |
6 |
|
Jürg Denecke*, Barbara Ruepp, Denise Denecke, Ueli Stucki |
9 |
Riessersee / Falk |
9 |
31 |
44 |
6 |
|
Christoph Falk*, Uli Sutor, Hans Klijn, Manfred Ewald |
10 |
Konstanz / Meidele |
9 |
30 |
59 |
6 |
|
Kai Meidele*, Thomas Zacharias, Oliver Trevisiol, Oliver Geissinger |
11 |
Silvaplana / Reich |
9 |
27 |
55 |
6 |
|
Urs Reich*, Andreas Heimoz, Martin Cantieni, Yves Reich |
12 |
Swiss II / Hoffmann |
8 |
38 |
72 |
6 |
|
Thomas Hofmann*, Dieter Voegelin, Paul Madörin, Christian Waldmaier |
13 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
8 |
35 |
68 |
6 |
|
Stephan Luder*, Toni Knobel, Roger Pauli, Heinz Gertsch |
14 |
Laufen / Imark |
8 |
33 |
65 |
6 |
|
Hansruedi Imark, Oliver Imark, Christoph Borer, Yeong-He Imark |
15 |
Basel White Star / Widmer |
8 |
33 |
59 |
6 |
|
Daniel Widmer*, Thomas Kuhn, Urs Böller, Felix Neiger |
16 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
8 |
31 |
58 |
6 |
|
Werner Attinger*, Roger Engler, Walther Krähenbühl, Susanne Limena |
17 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
8 |
31 |
56 |
6 |
|
Andreas Schwaller*, Andreas Schlunegger, Hans Blaser, Markus Hoppler |
18 |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
8 |
31 |
46 |
6 |
|
Reto Franziscus*, Adriano Minder, Andri Freund, Peter Beeli |
19 |
Thurgau II / Bartholdi |
8 |
30 |
55 |
6 |
|
Herbert Bartholdi*, Lukas Nater, Peter Sidler, Beli Bauer |
20 |
Adelboden / Jungen |
8 |
30 |
51 |
6 |
|
Ueli Jungen*, Andi Gasser, Peter Oester, Matthäus Jungen |
21 |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
8 |
29 |
58 |
6 |
|
Renzo Ferretti, Sandro Ferretti, Gian Franco Gotsch*, Markus Rominger |
22 |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
8 |
29 |
51 |
6 |
|
Andreas Maier*, Peter Maier, Jonas Stahel, Ruth Maier |
23 |
Biel Touring I / Zysset |
8 |
26 |
44 |
6 |
|
Otto Zysset*, Max Winiger, Serge Hubacher, Stephan Kaufmann |
24 |
Thurgau I / Junker |
7 |
33 |
53 |
6 |
|
Pascal Junker*, Noldi Aeberhard, Ludwig Oberholzer, Fredy Witzig |
25 |
Flims / Veraguth |
7 |
31 |
64 |
6 |
|
Ivan Veraguth*, Oliver Huber, Jonas Zacharias, Hans Forrer |
26 |
Parpan / Graf |
7 |
31 |
59 |
6 |
|
Ernst Graf*, Charly Forrer, Markus Gisler, Greth Leuthold |
27 |
Zug II / Haindl |
6 |
33 |
72 |
6 |
|
Thomas Haindl*, Thomas Hombeger, Bruno Keiser, Max Iten |
28 |
Thun Kyburg / Streit |
6 |
32 |
57 |
6 |
|
Marco Streit*, Roman Streit, Daniel Streit, Hanni Streit |
29 |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
6 |
32 |
55 |
6 |
|
Christian Moser*, Peter Moser, Roland Kniel, Silvia Moser |
30 |
Zug I / Lusser |
6 |
31 |
56 |
6 |
|
Serge Lusser*, Remy Fromenwiler, Hansueli Vogel, Alexandra Lüscher |
31 |
Wetzikon / Baur |
6 |
29 |
55 |
6 |
|
Chris Baur*, Peter Rüegger, Karin Spörri, Simone Fichtl |
|
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
6 |
29 |
55 |
6 |
|
Silvano Pesavento*, Peter Binder, Thomas Hug, Greta Pesavento |
|
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
6 |
29 |
55 |
6 |
|
Arno Tosio, Heini Ryffel, Georg Voneschen, Arnold Tarnuzzer |
34 |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
6 |
29 |
52 |
6 |
|
Marco Allenspach*, Rita Joller, Andreas Stock, Tony Joller |
35 |
Kloten Dorf I / Furrer |
6 |
26 |
46 |
6 |
|
Andreas Furrer*, Peter Zanetti, Gian Reto Zanetti, Alexander Keiser |
36 |
Thun / Furer |
6 |
24 |
45 |
6 |
|
Paul Furer*, Urs Mösching, Gaston Meier, Brigitte Schär |
37 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
5 |
34 |
52 |
6 |
|
Hans Müller*, Jörg Brügger, Hansi Kälin, José Pinto |
38 |
Küsnacht II / Hartmann |
5 |
26 |
40 |
6 |
|
Andrea Hartmann*, Martin Jäger, Kurt Gubler, Edith Crucitti |
39 |
Bergün / Broggi |
5 |
24 |
45 |
5 |
|
Yves Broggi*, Beni Kreier, Cecilia Cavelti, Marco Ragonesi |
40 |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
5 |
24 |
43 |
5 |
|
Ralph Gottsponer*, Michel Bumann, Gerold Supersaxo, Jnge Bumann |
41 |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
5 |
24 |
41 |
5 |
|
Jack Schadegg*, Liliane Huwiler, Albert Steingruber, Ernst Waldburger |
42 |
Leissigen / Trolliet |
4 |
29 |
61 |
5 |
|
Adrian Trolliet*, Jonny Hänz, Christian Adank, Thomas Widmer |
43 |
Zuoz II / Caprez |
4 |
28 |
43 |
5 |
|
Otto-Gian Sonder, Vladi Prochska, Dario Pinchera, Gian Rudolf Caprez* |
44 |
Kloten Dorf III / Isler |
4 |
27 |
38 |
5 |
|
Ueli Isler*, Hans Schenk, Arthur Maag, Thomas Koller |
45 |
Zermatt / Gruber |
4 |
26 |
41 |
5 |
|
Richard Gruber*, Mark Aufdenblatten, Roman Mooser, Hans-Jürg Walther |
46 |
Cavadürli / Weller |
4 |
25 |
49 |
5 |
|
Hampa Weller*, Peter Welz, Frank Kaufmann, Maurizio Di Lanzo |
47 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Haemmig |
4 |
25 |
46 |
5 |
|
Walter Haemmig*, Peter Perro, Hermann Benedict, Dario Salis |
48 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Schawalder |
4 |
25 |
44 |
5 |
|
Rolf Stocker, Lukas Berger, Robert Feser, Alfred Schawalder* |
49 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
4 |
24 |
40 |
5 |
|
Bruno Schenkel*, Jean-Claude Buchs, Pascal Métraux, Jessica Buchs |
|
Limmattal / Saxer |
4 |
24 |
40 |
5 |
|
Ueli Saxer*, Françoise Bergamin, Beat Mörgeli, Maco Murbach |
51 |
Saas Fee III / Imseng |
4 |
24 |
37 |
5 |
|
Patrick Imseng*, Achille Zanolari, Stephan Pfäffli, Matthias Burgener |
52 |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
4 |
24 |
34 |
5 |
|
Hans-Peter Lanz*, Stefan Nedkoff, Renate Nedkoff, Claude Wirz |
53 |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
4 |
23 |
47 |
5 |
|
Thomas Probst*, Thomas Kobelt, Marco Rogantini, Peter Probst |
54 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
4 |
22 |
39 |
5 |
|
Chrigel Lüscher*, David Holbrook, Chris Ingold, Peter Gabor |
55 |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Kapp |
4 |
22 |
37 |
5 |
|
Charlie Kapp*, Karl-Dieter Schäfer, Paul Renn, Manfred Hübner |
56 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
4 |
22 |
35 |
5 |
|
Bernardo Benzoni*, Christian Flütsch, Franco Tragust, Margrit Gämperle |
|
Zug Open / Gasser |
4 |
22 |
35 |
5 |
|
Roland Gasser*, Hansruedi Spaltenstein, Christian Tinner, Sepp Herger |
58 |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
4 |
21 |
35 |
5 |
|
Hanspeter Zimmermann, Bruno Schallberger*, Rolf Tellenbach, Urs Steffen |
59 |
Aarau I / Ernst |
4 |
21 |
34 |
5 |
|
Peter Menhorn, Urs Helbling, Nick Huckele, Liliane Ernst* |
60 |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Aebi |
4 |
21 |
33 |
5 |
|
Marco Gabrieli, Beat Aebi*, Silv Aebi, Felix Eberle |
61 |
Aarau II / Wehrli |
3 |
23 |
36 |
5 |
|
Hansruedi Wehrli*, Charly Säuberli, Peter Rüegger, Barbara Wehrli |
62 |
St. Moritz / Christen |
3 |
22 |
34 |
5 |
|
Gusti Christen*, Peter Arnet, Thomas Eisenlohr, Daniel Rizzoli |
63 |
Zürich Crystal / Mittler |
3 |
21 |
31 |
5 |
|
Peter Schneider, Franz Kees, Beat Niggli, Walter Mittler* |
64 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
3 |
20 |
41 |
5 |
|
Heinz Schweizer, Esther Kägi, Röbi Kägi, Dora Perlmutter |
65 |
Zuoz I / Ratti |
2 |
23 |
41 |
5 |
|
Gian-Duri Ratti*, Monika Biert, Barry Romeril, Mario Camichel |
66 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
2 |
22 |
36 |
5 |
|
Toni Herrmann*, Werner Wyss, Roland Bodmer, Elisabeth Herrmann |
|
Kloten I / Koch |
2 |
22 |
36 |
5 |
|
Ueli Koch*, Martin Zollinger, Axel Stensrud, Dieter Storf |
68 |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
2 |
21 |
34 |
5 |
|
Peter Sieber*, Marc Roesti, Werner Rebsamen, Peter Sutter |
69 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
2 |
21 |
30 |
5 |
|
Walti Lehner*, Bernhard Meister, Monika Muttenzer, Peter Bürgin |
70 |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
2 |
19 |
32 |
5 |
|
Nadia Bundi, Pablo Zaugg, Heiri Bundi*, René Leuzinger |
71 |
Kloten Dorf II / Haslimeier |
2 |
18 |
33 |
5 |
|
Heinz Haslimeier*, Werner Reichmuth, Ueli Schlatter, Rolf Hafner |
72 |
Basel Dollyhay / Plattner |
2 |
18 |
32 |
5 |
|
Rolf Plattner*, Rainer Flück, Felix Kellerhans, Marianne Dällenbach |
73 |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
2 |
18 |
31 |
5 |
|
Peter Feuz*, Roland Hauser, Hanueli Winkler, Rolf Schumacher |
74 |
Kloten II / Baumgartner |
2 |
17 |
21 |
5 |
|
Peter Baumgartner*, Erich Reinhard, André Zika, Mike Gamboni |
75 |
Mürren - Tächi / Aeschlimann |
0 |
21 |
33 |
5 |
|
Richi Damm, Bruno Rast, Urs Fischbacher, Gregor Aeschlimann* |
76 |
Samedan 400 / Donatz |
0 |
16 |
25 |
5 |
|
Werner Winkler, Ernst Huber, Silvia Caviezel, René Donatz* |
|
|
|