www.silvaplana.-curling.ch

 

Coppa Romana 2008

News / Resultate / Fotos
 
Resultate:
Schlussrangliste
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
 
Willkommen
Programm
Donatoren / Sponsoren
Organigramm
Rinkservice
Spielmodus / Reglement
Preise
Roulettis Romanum
Statistik
Protokoll
Gründer
Der Curlingstein
Palmarès
Veteranen
Teams
 
Archiv:
Coppa Romana 2007

© 2007 CC Silvaplana

 

Teams

Teilnehmerliste / -statistik: Download der Teilnehmerliste als PDF-Datei

Team 1 - 38 Skip   Team 39 - 76 Skip
1 AARAU I Ernst 39 RIESERSEE Falk
2 AARAU II Wehrli 40 ROMA Kees
3 ADELBODEN Dänzer 41 RONCO s/ASCONA Streiff
4 AROSA Berchten 42 SAAS FEE I Bumann
5 BASEL DOLLYHAY Benz 43 SAAS FEE II Gottsponer
6 BASEL VICTORIA Schallberger 44 SAAS FEE III Anthamatten
7 BASEL WHITE STAR Neiger 45 SAMEDAN 400 Donatz
8 BERGÜN Broggi 46 SAMEDAN I Tarnuzzer
9 BERN AARE Denecke 47 SAMEDAN II Franziscus
10 BERN CURLING GESELSCHAFT Haemmig 48 SAMEDAN INTER Bundi
11 BERN ZYTGLOGGE Feuz 49 SCHAFFHAUSEN I Maier
12 BIEL - TOURING I Marolf 50 SCHAFFHAUSEN II Roesti
13 BIEL - TOURING II Lehmann 51 SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT I Aebi
14 DAVOS Weller 52 SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT II Schawalder
15 DÜBENDORF I Attinger 53 SILVAPLANA Reich
16 DÜBENDORF II Moser 54 ST. GALLEN Engi
17 DÜBENDORF III Brügger 55 ST. MORITZ Christen
18 DÜBENDORF IV Barth 56 STÄFA Lüscher
19 HERISAU WALDSTATT Schadegg 57 SWISS I Hofmann
20 INTERLAKEN Veraguth 58 SWISS II Meister
21 KLOTEN - DORF I Hurter 59 THUN Lanz
22 KLOTEN - DORF II Haslimeier 60 THUN KYBURG Streit
23 KLOTEN - DORF III Isler 61 THURGAU I Junker
24 KLOTEN I Bräm 62 THURGAU II Bartholdi
25 KLOTEN II Baumgartner 63 TOGGENBURG Benzoni
26 KONSTANZ Zacharias 64 UZWIL Allenspach
27 KÜSNACHT I Lanz 65 WEISSLINGEN I Herrmann
28 KÜSNACHT II Terlinden 66 WEISSLINGEN II Pesavento
29 LAUFEN Imark 67 WENGEN - JUNGFRAU Luder
30 LAUSANNE OLYMPIQUE Schenkel 68 WETZIKON Damm
31 LEISSIGEN Trolliet 69 ZERMATT I Gruber
32 LENZERHEIDE Müller 70 ZERMATT II Schuler
33 LIMMATTAL Saxer 71 ZUG I Hausheer
34 LUGANO Hürlimann 72 ZUG II Haindl
35 PARPAN Graf 73 ZUG OPEN Gasser
36 PONTRESINA - VILLAGE I Gotsch 74 ZUOZ I Stalder
37 PONTRESINA - VILLAGE II Hieringer 75 ZUOZ II Caprez
38 RHEINFELDEN Probst 76 ZÜRICH CRYSTAL Mittler