www.silvaplana.-curling.ch

 

Coppa Romana 2006

Resultate:
Gesamtrangliste
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Alle Resultate
Rollstuhlcurling
 
 
Fotos
 
 
Willkommen
Rollstuhlcurling
Programm
Donatoren / Sponsoren
Organigramm
Swiss Cheese
Special Infos
Spielmodus / Reglement
Preise
Roulettis Romanum
Statistik
Teams
 
 
Rollstuhlcurling:
Reglement
Preise
Teams
 
 
Archiv:
Coppa Romana 2005

2006 CC Silvaplana

 

Teams

Team 1 - 38 Skip   Team 39 - 76 Skip
1 AARAU I Ernst 39 SAAS FEE I Bumann
2 AARAU II Wehrli 40 SAAS FEE II Gottsponer
3 ADELBODEN Dänzer 41 SAAS FEE III Anthamatten
4 AROSA Berchten 42 SAMEDAN 400 Donatz
5 BASEL DOLLYHAY Benz 43 SAMEDAN I Tarnuzzer
6 BASEL VICTORIA Schallberger 44 SAMEDAN II Franziscus
7 BASEL WHITE STAR Wuhrmann 45 SAMEDAN INTER Bundi
8 BERGÜN Broggi 46 SCHAFFHAUSEN I Maier
9 BERN AARE Denecke 47 SCHAFFHAUSEN II Roesti
10 BERN CURLING GESELSCHAFT Haemmig 48 SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT I Dubs
11 BERN ZYTGLOGGE Feuz 49 SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT II Schawalder
12 BIEL - TOURING I Lehmann 50 SILVAPLANA Reich
13 BIEL - TOURING II Steinmann 51 ST. GALLEN Engi
14 DAVOS Weller 52 ST. MORITZ Christen
15 DÜBENDORF I Attinger 53 STÄFA I Luchsinger
16 DÜBENDORF II Moser 54 STÄFA II Aeschlimann
17 DÜBENDORF III Brügger 55 STÄFA III Streiff
18 DÜBENDORF IV Barth 56 SWISS I Hofmann
19 HERISAU WALDSTATT Schadegg 57 SWISS II Meister
20 INTERLAKEN Veraguth 58 THUN Lanz
21 KLOTEN - DORF I Hurter 59 THUN KYBURG Streit
22 KLOTEN - DORF II Blaser 60 THURGAU I Junker
23 KLOTEN - DORF III Maag 61 THURGAU II Bartholdi
24 KLOTEN I Bräm 62 TOGGENBURG Benzoni
25 KLOTEN II Baumgartner 63 UZWIL Allenspach
26 KONSTANZ Zacharias 64 VISP Heinzen
27 KÜSNACHT I Terlinden 65 WEISSLINGEN I Herrmann
28 KÜSNACHT II (BADEN REGIO) Lanz 66 WEISSLINGEN II Pesavento
29 LAUFEN Imark 67 WILDHAUS INTER Luder-Gertsch
30 LAUSANNE OLYMPIQUE Schenkel 68 ZERMATT I Bayard
31 LEISSIGEN Trolliet 69 ZERMATT II Schuler
32 LENZERHEIDE Durisch 70 ZUG I Hausheer
33 LIMMATTAL Saxer 71 ZUG II Haindl
34 PARPAN Forrer 72 ZUG OPEN Gasser
35 PONTRESINA - VILLAGE I Gotsch 73 ZUOZ I Stalder
36 PONTRESINA - VILLAGE II Hieringer 74 ZUOZ II Caprez
37 RHEINFELDEN Probst 75 ZÜRICH CRYSTAL Mittler
38 ROMA Theiler 76 ZÜRICH DOLDER Luchsinger